Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RAEDWALD WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 6SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+24.5%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
-6.2%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,500
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 6SN
← Back to All Properties