Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 406, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£29,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£29,000
+75.8%
Sold on 2 December 2021
Other
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 24 July 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NW
← Back to All Properties