Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TUDOR AVENUE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.8%
Price Change
+£315,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+78.8%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£315,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995
+20.1%
Sold on 23 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£66,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£333,000
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 7NU
← Back to All Properties