Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
527, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+30.8%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 15 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AT
← Back to All Properties