Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GLENTHORNE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£48,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+30.0%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+110.5%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Terraced
+£83,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5DL
← Back to All Properties