Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ORION WAY, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£107,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+41.6%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£107,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,750
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3XJ
← Back to All Properties