Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
296, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+30.3%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QT
← Back to All Properties