Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+27.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+5.3%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,152 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,848
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties