Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ANTIGUA DRIVE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+56.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+4.3%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0SF
← Back to All Properties