32, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 5UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+34.9%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500+20.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1