Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RIVERSIDE AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 6RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,500
-5.1%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+3.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+150.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 6RQ
← Back to All Properties