Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CHAUCER DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,000
+18.2%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+124.1%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7LL
← Back to All Properties