Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+88.5%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,500
+31.8%
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000
+6.5%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 February 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QG
← Back to All Properties