Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CLARIDGE CLOSE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 4TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,995
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£35,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,995
+23.4%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+14.1%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 4TW
← Back to All Properties