Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ARNOLD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5XZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£627,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£627,500
+20.7%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£520,000
+108.0%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Detached
+£270,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5XZ
← Back to All Properties