Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CLARE COTTAGE, FARNHAM LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.4%
Price Change
+£790,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+219.4%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Detached
+£790,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1EU
← Back to All Properties