43, DREWRAY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6XS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£233,500+107.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+32.4%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1