Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GLEDHOW COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+9.6%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
-2.8%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 24 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 4NL
← Back to All Properties