80, WELLINGTON AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+121.2%
Sold on 24 July 2023
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+73.7%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1