Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£211,000
+29.4%
Sold on 30 January 2017
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
-5.5%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+146.4%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3RA
← Back to All Properties