3, CHARLES STREET, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,950+22.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000-3.9%
Sold on 2 December 2010
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1