Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 126, 1535 THE MELTING POINT, 7, FIRTH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
-28.2%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+15.6%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£23,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,525
Sold on 16 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3BZ
← Back to All Properties