Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PLANETS WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,000
+5.4%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+35.4%
Sold on 31 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8FD
← Back to All Properties