17, OCK BRIDGE PLACE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5FW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+4.4%
Sold on 7 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+102.7%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+4.2%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1