27, CORDON STREET, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£23,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+23.7%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,995+125.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+29.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1