MAPLE LEAF, 217A, BITTERNE ROAD WEST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,600
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£143,600+3.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000+131.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+71.3%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1