Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+32.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-46.3%
Sold on 31 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 1 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties