Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NALDERS ROAD, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.6%
Price Change
+£345,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+246.6%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£345,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3DA
← Back to All Properties