Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OLD CASTLE WALK, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME8 9UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+41.5%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+84.3%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9UD
← Back to All Properties