19, SEA FRONT ESTATE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 9JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£388,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.8%
Price Change
+£313,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£388,000+420.8%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Detached
+£313,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500-55.9%
Sold on 24 August 2009
Detached
-£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1