Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A1, RIVERSIDE MILL, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 2EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+26.5%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+31.7%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+80.9%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,420
Sold on 14 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 2EP
← Back to All Properties