Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,500
+25.5%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500
+6.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,495
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties