39, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 4QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,450
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.2%
Price Change
-£83,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,450-97.2%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Other
-£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+21.2%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Other
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,950+33.6%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Other
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,100
Sold on 13 November 2001
Other
Sale #1