Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BOUGHTON LANE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+18.1%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£72,000
+166.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
-6.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750
-5.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4JZ
← Back to All Properties