16, AVEBURY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 2UN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£22,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+17.0%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,900
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1