Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHURCHILL COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£351,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£351,000
+13.2%
Sold on 26 April 2022
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8LS
← Back to All Properties