Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RUTHVEN CLOSE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AA
← Back to All Properties