Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PENNY HILL PARK, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-10.3%
Sold on 10 October 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,250
+161.3%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£103,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9JW
← Back to All Properties