Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAPLEDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£19,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,000
+45.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£19,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,150
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4QG
← Back to All Properties