Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WOODLAND ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+82.5%
Sold on 5 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-1.8%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SU
← Back to All Properties