Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DECARLE SMITH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 3RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
6 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+10.0%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+30.7%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+84.3%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 3RB
← Back to All Properties