Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, LOWER DERBY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+6.4%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+48.2%
Sold on 13 January 2017
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+48.0%
Sold on 10 November 2009
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8EX
← Back to All Properties