35, RIDGEWAY GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA13 0HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,750
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£80,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,750+64.7%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£80,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+52.8%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£43,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1