24, PINE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B69 1TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£153,000+117.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500+26.0%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1