Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THOMAS HARRIS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,350
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£38,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,350
+35.8%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
+£38,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1DD
← Back to All Properties