Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+31.7%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-14.6%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties