Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+33.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+163.6%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 26 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties