Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FLENSBURG CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+0.3%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£172,500
+6.2%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+19.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+2.3%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995
+78.5%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£58,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LW
← Back to All Properties