Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WALKER ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£418,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+89.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£418,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£467,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2QT
← Back to All Properties