Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, WINDSOR MANSIONS, 62, GROVE ROAD SOUTH, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,500
+24.2%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 29 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3RA
← Back to All Properties